Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Elmira, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Elmira, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Elmira, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7336,669
BustAfghanistan 10,9136,781
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7566,684
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6016,588
FarahAfghanistan 10,7346,670
GardizAfghanistan 10,9096,779
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8856,764
HeratAfghanistan 10,5566,560
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7566,684
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8736,756
KabulAfghanistan 10,8146,720
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9826,825
KhostAfghanistan 10,9636,813
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5896,580
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4986,524
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5206,537
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7296,667
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5206,537
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4646,503
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8726,756
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8516,743
ShkoderAlbania 7,4664,640
TiranaAlbania 7,5344,682
VloreAlbania 7,5734,706
AdrarAlgeria 6,9304,307
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6504,132
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6504,132
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9844,340
BatnaAlgeria 6,9394,312
BecharAlgeria 6,5384,063
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7864,217
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6294,120
BiskraAlgeria 6,9544,321
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4624,637
ChlefAlgeria 6,5354,061
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9294,306
DjanetAlgeria 7,9414,935
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7734,209
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0004,350
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1164,422
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9574,323
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1854,465
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6944,781
In SalahAlgeria 7,1874,466
MilianaAlgeria 6,5984,100
OranAlgeria 6,4213,990
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2604,512
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9134,296
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7214,798
TebessaAlgeria 7,0954,409
TimimounAlgeria 6,8804,275
TindoufAlgeria 6,3023,916
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0904,406
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3817,073
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9378,660
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1963,850
HuamboAngola 11,1746,944
LuandaAngola 10,6786,635
LuenaAngola 11,4427,110
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0586,872
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7397,295
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8657,373
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8697,376
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8077,337
ByrdAntarctica 13,8448,603
DavisAntarctica 16,73010,396
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7137,279
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1809,433
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7375,429
AzulArgentina 8,9445,558
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1175,666
BarilocheArgentina 9,2825,768
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7375,430
CeresArgentina 8,1565,068
ChamicalArgentina 8,1385,057
ChepesArgentina 8,2405,120
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8236,104
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3945,216
CórdobaArgentina 8,2735,141
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2825,147
CorrientesArgentina 7,9614,947
EsquelArgentina 9,4795,891
EzeizaArgentina 8,7615,444
FormosaArgentina 7,8394,872
General PicoArgentina 8,7605,444
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5635,321
JuninArgentina 8,6845,396
La PlataArgentina 8,7925,463
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2394,499
La RiojaArgentina 8,0224,985
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5955,341
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2916,395
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6214,736
Malarg EArgentina 8,6675,386
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3115,786
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1185,666
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4595,257
MendozaArgentina 8,3855,210
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3805,207
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2915,152
NeuquenArgentina 9,0625,632
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7825,457
OranArgentina 7,3774,584
ParanaArgentina 8,3925,215
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2415,121
PehuajoArgentina 8,8095,474
PergaminoArgentina 8,6195,356
PigeArgentina 8,9905,587
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3165,168
PosadasArgentina 8,0244,986
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8514,879
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3685,200
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8495,499
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3055,161
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1275,050
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4705,263
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4536,496
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5144,669
RosarioArgentina 8,5095,288
SaltaArgentina 7,5434,687
San AntonioArgentina 9,2995,779
San LuisArgentina 8,4565,255
San RafaelArgentina 8,5775,330
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8485,498
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8824,898
SarmientoArgentina 9,7876,082
TrelewArgentina 9,5635,942
TucumanArgentina 7,7654,825
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8126,719
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3285,175
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1265,050
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5205,295
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1255,670
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4195,232
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,85710,475
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50811,501
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,52310,267
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,60610,319
AmberleyAustralia 15,2859,498
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9849,933
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2369,468
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77010,421
CairnsAustralia 15,0979,382
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9959,939
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86311,100
CedunaAustralia 17,10310,628
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7379,779
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7889,811
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0769,990
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0579,356
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4109,576
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,26810,730
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9429,907
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7579,791
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,61710,326
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8919,875
East SaleAustralia 16,28710,121
Esperance (po)Australia 18,13311,268
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13211,267
EssendonAustralia 16,45410,225
ForrestAustralia 17,46210,851
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0379,966
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20011,310
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,02310,578
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48410,244
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,41710,202
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,43210,211
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5159,641
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95111,155
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,40310,193
LavertonAustralia 16,47110,235
LearmonthAustralia 17,57510,922
LongreachAustralia 15,6969,754
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6959,753
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9899,314
Low HeadAustralia 16,42110,204
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1399,408
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7919,813
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21410,697
MeekatharraAustralia 17,78811,053
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,45710,226
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,45110,223
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,52910,271
Mount GambierAustralia 16,79310,435
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8669,859
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1188,773
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5109,638
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8689,860
NuriootpaAustralia 16,79410,436
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47510,859
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67610,363
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,40611,438
Port HedlandAustralia 17,18910,681
RichmondAustralia 15,7819,806
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1949,442
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7669,797
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7599,793
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,17210,050
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,17110,049
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8469,226
TibooburraAustralia 16,27110,111
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1989,444
WaggaAustralia 16,13110,024
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,62810,333
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6529,726
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7269,151
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68710,991
WoomeraAustralia 16,79510,437
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20310,069
GrazAustria 6,8894,281
InnsbruckAustria 6,6104,108
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8384,249
LinzAustria 6,7364,186
SalzburgAustria 6,6864,155
ViennaAustria 6,8714,270
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7014,164
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2635,756
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5115,910
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1825,706
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2575,753
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1825,706
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3033,296
LerwickUk 5,3033,295
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2345,738
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2345,738
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1785,703
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4145,850
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3045,782
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2485,747
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2635,756
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4375,865
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2295,735
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1125,662
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0562,521
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3292,690
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8182,372
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9031,183
MuharraqBahrain 10,6986,648
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7497,922
DhakaBangladesh 12,5877,822
CharnocksBarbados 3,6452,265
BrestBelarus 7,0614,388
GomelBelarus 7,4344,620
GrodnoBelarus 6,9864,341
MinskBelarus 7,1554,446
MogilevBelarus 7,2804,524
VitebskBelarus 7,1974,473
BrusselsBelgium 5,9763,714
D’UccleBelgium 5,9763,714
OstendeBelgium 5,8653,644
Belize CityBelize 2,9441,830
BeninBenin 8,6525,376
BohiconBenin 8,5655,322
CotonouBenin 8,6525,376
KandiBenin 8,3455,186
NatitingouBenin 8,2775,143
ParakouBenin 8,4505,251
SaveBenin 8,5345,303
BermudaBermuda 1,531952
La PazBolivia 6,5864,092
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8134,233
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2784,523
FrancistownBotswana 12,7327,912
MaunBotswana 12,3147,652
TshaneBotswana 12,4677,747
AimoresBrazil 7,7794,834
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2094,480
AltamiraBrazil 5,6253,495
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8463,633
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9834,961
ApodiBrazil 6,6254,117
AracajuBrazil 7,1644,452
AracuaiBrazil 7,4724,643
AragarcasBrazil 6,9344,309
AraxaBrazil 7,5224,674
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9264,304
BageBrazil 8,4995,281
BambuiBrazil 7,6064,727
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8294,865
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6934,159
BarcelosBrazil 4,9993,106
BarraBrazil 6,8474,255
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1913,847
BarreirasBrazil 6,8624,264
BelémBrazil 5,6273,497
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6904,779
BelterraBrazil 5,4493,386
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6044,104
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3305,176
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0504,381
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0944,408
BrevesBrazil 5,5513,449
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9134,917
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0815,022
CabroboBrazil 6,8064,229
CaceresBrazil 6,7664,205
CaetiteBrazil 7,1674,454
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8864,279
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3294,554
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7824,836
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9014,910
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6024,102
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5134,669
CaparaoBrazil 7,8434,874
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3254,552
CaratingaBrazil 7,7594,821
CaravelasBrazil 7,6984,784
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1154,421
CarolinaBrazil 6,2623,891
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9404,934
CataguasesBrazil 7,8924,904
CatalaoBrazil 7,3384,560
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6014,723
CaxiasBrazil 6,2313,872
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3575,193
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7704,207
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8844,899
ChapecoBrazil 8,0975,031
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3943,973
CipoBrazil 7,0964,410
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2693,896
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6234,737
CordeiroBrazil 7,9714,953
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0044,352
CorumbaBrazil 7,0964,409
CoximBrazil 7,1184,423
CrateusBrazil 6,4113,984
CuiabaBrazil 6,7624,202
CuritibaBrazil 8,0324,991
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5374,683
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6294,119
DouradosBrazil 7,5114,668
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9894,964
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4605,257
EspinosaBrazil 7,2484,504
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7994,225
FloraniaBrazil 6,7274,181
FlorestaBrazil 6,8574,261
FlorianoBrazil 6,4343,998
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2825,147
FormosaBrazil 7,0954,409
FortalezaBrazil 6,4013,977
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8704,891
FrancaBrazil 7,6024,724
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0044,352
GoianiaBrazil 7,1304,430
GoiasBrazil 7,0174,360
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6754,769
GrajauBrazil 6,1603,828
GuairaBrazil 7,7254,800
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4253,993
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5864,714
IbiriteBrazil 7,6934,780
IguatuBrazil 6,6034,103
IlheusBrazil 7,4234,613
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0813,779
IndaialBrazil 8,1885,088
IpameriBrazil 7,2824,525
IraiBrazil 8,0845,024
IreceBrazil 6,9364,310
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1334,433
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3703,337
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5783,466
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5324,680
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9104,916
ItapevaBrazil 7,8954,906
ItirucuBrazil 7,2384,498
ItuacuBrazil 7,2114,481
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5484,691
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7724,829
JacobinaBrazil 6,9994,349
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5464,068
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9384,311
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3654,577
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9004,909
LavrasBrazil 7,7744,831
LencoisBrazil 7,0854,402
LinharesBrazil 7,8204,859
LondrinaBrazil 7,7534,818
MacapaBrazil 5,3513,325
MacauBrazil 6,6464,130
MaceioBrazil 7,1254,428
MachadoBrazil 7,7784,834
ManausBrazil 5,3163,304
MarabaBrazil 5,9833,718
MaringaBrazil 7,7304,803
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4203,368
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2634,513
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9914,344
MonteiroBrazil 6,8774,274
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3714,580
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5374,062
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9624,326
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9884,964
ObidosBrazil 5,3523,326
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0464,378
ParacatuBrazil 7,2864,528
ParanaBrazil 6,7704,207
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0705,015
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3684,579
ParintinsBrazil 5,3793,343
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1483,821
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2235,110
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4414,624
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6684,144
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9534,321
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4264,614
PeixeBrazil 6,6884,156
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8244,241
PicosBrazil 6,5464,068
PiraiBrazil 7,9634,948
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0574,386
PompeuBrazil 7,5704,704
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5164,671
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4743,402
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0545,005
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8153,614
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4465,248
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5514,071
PosseBrazil 6,9934,345
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4934,035
RecifeBrazil 7,0224,364
RemansoBrazil 6,7614,201
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8703,648
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0234,986
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0845,024
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1934,470
SalvadorBrazil 7,2814,525
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3375,181
SantaremBrazil 5,4373,379
SantosBrazil 7,9934,967
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7344,806
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9853,719
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7034,165
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3085,162
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1615,071
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8614,885
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9543,700
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7624,824
São PauloBrazil 7,9364,932
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6934,780
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7653,582
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9454,316
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1244,427
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6294,741
SobralBrazil 6,2903,909
SoureBrazil 5,5503,449
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7734,209
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7515,438
SurubimBrazil 6,9544,321
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8194,237
TarauacaBrazil 5,6313,499
TauaBrazil 6,5044,042
TefeBrazil 5,2103,238
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5964,720
TeresinaBrazil 6,2823,904
TiriosBrazil 4,9073,049
TorresBrazil 8,4235,234
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6713,524
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4634,637
TriunfoBrazil 6,8124,233
TucuruiBrazil 5,7923,599
TuriacuBrazil 5,8153,613
UaupesBrazil 4,7762,968
UbatubaBrazil 7,9954,968
UberabaBrazil 7,5004,661
VassourasBrazil 7,9494,940
VicosaBrazil 7,8214,860
VitoriaBrazil 7,8974,907
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3434,563
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0023,730
BurgasBulgaria 7,9484,939
LomBulgaria 7,5904,716
PlevenBulgaria 7,7054,788
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8014,848
SadovoBulgaria 7,8144,856
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7484,815
SofiaBulgaria 7,6794,772
VarnaBulgaria 7,9264,925
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8904,903
BurundiBurundi 11,5887,201
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0408,725
SiemreapCambodia 13,8408,601
BatouriCameroon 9,7796,077
DoualaCameroon 9,4325,861
GarouaCameroon 9,3365,801
MamfeCameroon 9,2675,759
MarouaCameroon 9,3245,794
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4985,902
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3935,837
YaoundeCameroon 9,5915,960
YokoCameroon 9,5335,924
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5632,214
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5172,186
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4222,748
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7791,105
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5162,806
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,290801
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,360845
Bagotville, QcCanada 827514
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4972,173
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7481,707
Banff, AbCanada 3,0741,910
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 535333
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9501,212
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8781,789
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7351,078
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3372,074
Bonavista, NfCanada 412256
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0962,545
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9661,222
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1601,342
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9301,820
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9402,448
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2581,403
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9671,844
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4122,121
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7622,338
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8831,792
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1611,343
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0972,546
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9752,470
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1392,572
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9471,210
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2181,999
Chapais, QcCanada 862536
Charlo, NbCanada 1,051653
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,186737
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,188738
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7702,342
Chatham, NbCanada 1,052654
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5191,565
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,308813
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,581983
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1941,363
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9342,444
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1851,979
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7841,730
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 793493
Comox, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3202,063
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4851,544
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8041,742
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0841,916
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7291,075
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0161,253
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0482,515
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6991,056
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9651,842
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 824512
Dryden, OnCanada 1,487924
Earlton, OnCanada 626389
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9691,845
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9681,844
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9691,845
Edson, AbCanada 3,1621,965
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9282,441
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6511,647
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1581,341
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2222,624
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2931,425
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9921,859
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9141,811
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6272,254
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6282,255
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0911,921
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4722,158
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2472,018
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 919571
Fredericton, NbCanada 926575
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4601,529
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8861,172
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0281,260
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6642,277
Golden, BcCanada 3,1731,972
Goose, NfCanada 1,7411,082
Gore Bay, OnCanada 613381
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3412,076
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,014630
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,318819
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4782,783
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,111690
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,119696
Hamilton, OnCanada 272169
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7431,083
Harrow, OnCanada 495308
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3202,063
Hope, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1802,598
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8151,128
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3632,711
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4601,529
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2332,630
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8451,768
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4152,122
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 913568
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 914568
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Kenora, OnCanada 1,588987
Kingston, OnCanada 230143
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6502,889
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6362,259
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8691,162
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 454282
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5071,558
La Tuque, QcCanada 894555
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6142,246
Langara, BcCanada 4,2472,639
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,390864
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8681,782
London, OnCanada 361225
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9751,849
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3681,472
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4982,173
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9531,835
Maniwaki, QcCanada 466290
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6971,676
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3982,733
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9792,472
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7241,692
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Moncton, NbCanada 1,067663
Mont Joli, QcCanada 985612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 466290
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 446277
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3651,469
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,054655
Morden, MbCanada 1,8131,127
Muskoka, OnCanada 367228
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9341,202
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6752,284
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,461908
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,306812
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9992,485
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6071,620
North Bay, OnCanada 509316
Ottawa (airport)Canada 365227
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 364226
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2712,033
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0171,875
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3602,088
Petawawa, OnCanada 423263
Peterborough, OnCanada 259161
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,443896
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7452,327
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,518943
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9022,425
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8511,150
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4551,526
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5722,219
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0782,534
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1811,355
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7332,320
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 675420
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5582,211
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9711,846
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6201,007
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3031,431
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3061,433
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7332,320
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Roberval, QcCanada 794493
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,384860
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7141,687
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 951591
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9711,846
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,066662
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4901,547
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 772480
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,587986
Scott, SkCanada 2,6351,637
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,212753
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,116693
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 555345
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5242,812
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,487924
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,451902
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0871,918
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8662,402
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,594991
Summerside, PeCanada 1,142710
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5121,561
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5211,567
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,413878
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1881,981
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9562,458
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2122,617
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2081,372
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0911,921
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1381,329
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,190739
Timmins, OnCanada 794493
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Toronto, OntarioCanada 261162
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 279173
Trenton, OnCanada 224139
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6121,002
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,359844
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8941,798
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 659410
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6202,250
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8761,787
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7901,734
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6442,265
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6722,282
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,411877
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 319198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9952,483
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3422,698
Wiarton, OnCanada 445276
Windsor, OnCanada 499310
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7831,108
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3121,437
Yarmouth, NsCanada 898558
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3252,066
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1811,355
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6923,537
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5893,473
SalCape Verde 5,8193,616
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1246,291
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0266,230
AbecheChad 9,6025,967
FayaChad 9,1585,691
MoundouChad 9,6125,973
N’DjamenaChad 9,2635,756
AntofagastaChile 7,3264,552
AricaChile 6,7624,202
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8076,094
ChicoChile 9,8816,140
ChillanChile 8,7705,450
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7865,460
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7644,825
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7656,068
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5965,341
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0074,354
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4035,222
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9956,832
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0364,994
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2115,724
ParronChile 8,5225,296
Puerto AysenChile 9,7456,056
Puerto MonttChile 9,3035,781
Punta ArenasChile 10,5986,586
QuinteroChile 8,3825,209
SantiagoChile 8,4375,243
SewellChile 8,5045,284
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0095,599
ValdiviaChile 9,1215,668
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1105,661
VallenarChile 7,9404,934
ValparaisoChile 8,3785,206
AltaiChina 9,9116,159
BeijingChina 10,7916,705
ChangchunChina 10,1966,336
ChangduChina 11,8417,358
ChangshaChina 12,1227,533
ChengduChina 11,9137,403
ChongqingChina 12,0397,481
DuianChina 11,2767,007
ErlianChina 10,4326,483
GanzhouChina 12,3537,676
GuangzhouChina 12,6687,872
HaikouChina 13,0648,118
HailarChina 9,7226,042
HamiChina 10,5186,536
HetanChina 10,8906,767
JiuquanChina 10,8936,769
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5466,553
KashiChina 10,5356,547
KunmingChina 12,5457,796
LanzhouChina 11,3137,030
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9357,416
NanchangChina 12,0387,480
NanjingChina 11,6147,217
NanningChina 12,7917,949
PingbianChina 11,7787,319
QingdaoChina 11,1426,924
QiqiharChina 9,8506,121
RuoqiangChina 10,8626,750
ShanghaiChina 11,6427,234
ShantouChina 12,5937,825
ShenyangChina 10,4646,503
TaiyuanChina 11,0926,893
TaoyuanChina 12,3137,652
TengchongChina 12,5197,780
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3356,422
Xi’AnChina 11,4927,142
XichangChina 12,2247,596
YanjiChina 10,1996,338
YichangChina 11,8707,376
YinchuanChina 11,0446,863
YiningChina 10,1976,337
ZhengzhouChina 11,4007,084
ZhijiangChina 12,2457,609
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5982,857
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5312,815
AraucaColombia 3,9492,454
BarranquillaColombia 3,4842,165
Benito SalasColombia 4,3612,710
BogotáColombia 4,1742,594
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8302,380
El CaranoColombia 4,0522,518
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2242,625
MatecanaColombia 4,1542,581
PeralesColombia 4,1992,609
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1082,553
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5292,193
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3222,064
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4602,150
VanguardiaColombia 4,2372,633
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1993,231
YariguiesColombia 3,9202,436
MoroniComoros 13,3478,294
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6482,267
LimonCosta Rica 3,6292,255
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6622,276
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6512,269
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9524,320
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3354,558
SibenikCroatia 7,1204,425
SplitCroatia 7,1704,456
ZagrebCroatia 6,9954,347
CamagueyCuba 2,3101,436
CasablancaCuba 2,1721,349
HavanaCuba 2,1931,362
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4192,125
FamagustaCyprus 8,9165,541
LarnacaCyprus 8,9155,540
LimassolCyprus 8,8935,526
NicosiaCyprus 8,8725,513
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8374,249
ChebCzech Republic 6,5194,051
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8914,282
PragueCzech Republic 6,6324,121
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7826,700
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6626,625
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5276,541
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0567,492
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4157,093
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2323,873
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3993,976
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0093,734
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9653,706
MarstalDenmark 6,1593,827
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2503,884
OdenseDenmark 6,1293,809
RandersDenmark 6,0563,764
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3793,964
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0093,734
TønderDenmark 6,0593,765
TylstrupDenmark 6,0173,739
TystofteDenmark 6,1863,844
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0673,770
VestervigDenmark 5,9453,694
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4827,135
Melville HallDominica 3,3152,060
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5651,594
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6481,645
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6931,674
BaniDominican Republic 2,7281,695
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7201,690
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6921,673
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5901,610
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6521,648
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6431,643
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5561,588
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6941,674
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6561,650
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7071,682
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5831,605
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7021,679
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7321,698
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6521,648
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5611,591
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6291,634
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6921,673
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7461,706
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6231,630
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7261,694
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5401,578
MichesDominican Republic 2,6821,667
MocaDominican Republic 2,6031,618
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5861,607
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5261,570
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6831,667
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6201,628
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6851,669
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7281,695
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6361,638
PoloDominican Republic 2,7301,697
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5631,592
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6441,643
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5861,607
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6171,626
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7381,702
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6661,657
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6071,620
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6511,648
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7151,687
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6041,618
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6961,676
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6531,648
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7511,710
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6441,643
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5921,611
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5761,600
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7211,691
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6971,676
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6881,671
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6401,641
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5471,583
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6811,666
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5761,601
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4015,220
CanarEcuador 4,9763,092
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9373,068
IzobambaEcuador 4,7322,940
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6922,915
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1423,195
MilagroEcuador 4,9313,064
OtavaloEcuador 4,6642,898
PichilingueEcuador 4,8172,993
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8172,993
PuyoEcuador 4,8573,018
QuitoEcuador 4,7092,926
RumipambaEcuador 4,8042,985
San GabrielEcuador 4,6222,872
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9605,568
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2345,738
AswanEgypt 9,7276,044
AsyutEgypt 9,3565,814
BahariyaEgypt 9,1075,659
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2035,719
CairoEgypt 9,1435,682
DabaaEgypt 8,8685,511
DakhlaEgypt 9,3315,798
El ArishEgypt 9,2315,736
El TorEgypt 9,4465,870
FarafraEgypt 9,1405,680
HelwanEgypt 9,1585,691
HurguadaEgypt 9,5355,925
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1625,694
KhargaEgypt 9,4465,870
KosseirEgypt 9,6545,999
LuxorEgypt 9,5835,955
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7615,444
MinyaEgypt 9,2555,751
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1085,660
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4125,849
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5155,913
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2745,763
SalloumEgypt 8,6025,346
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7985,467
SohagEgypt 9,4425,867
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4365,864
TahrirEgypt 9,0535,625
TantaEgypt 9,0625,631
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4142,121
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3772,098
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3762,098
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3772,099
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3715,823
AsmaraEritrea 10,8676,753
AssabEritrea 11,3247,037
MassawaEritrea 10,8786,760
TallinEstonia 6,6544,135
TartuEstonia 6,8134,233
VilsandiEstonia 6,5784,088
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3737,067
GonderEthiopia 10,9836,825
NegeleEthiopia 11,7277,287
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5976,585
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9693,088
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9213,058
Laucala BayFiji 12,5417,793
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5957,827
NandiFiji 12,5957,827
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4847,757
HelsinkiFinland 6,6084,106
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6154,111
JoensuuFinland 6,6764,149
JokioinenFinland 6,5184,050
JyvskylFinland 6,5244,054
KajaaniFinland 6,4964,037
KuopioFinland 6,5794,089
KuusamoFinland 6,4534,010
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7174,174
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3873,969
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4123,984
OuluFinland 6,3643,955
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2763,900
TampereFinland 6,4934,035
TurkuFinland 6,4784,025
VaasaFinland 6,3153,924
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7464,192
BiarritzFrance 5,9263,683
BordeauxFrance 5,9203,678
BrestFrance 5,4983,416
CaenFrance 5,7353,564
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9893,722
DijonFrance 6,1973,851
GourdonFrance 6,0703,772
GrenobleFrance 6,3513,946
Le MansFrance 5,8353,626
LilleFrance 5,9063,670
LyonFrance 6,2663,894
MarseilleFrance 6,4093,982
MontpellierFrance 6,3133,923
NancyFrance 6,1993,852
NantesFrance 5,7463,571
NiceFrance 6,5364,062
ParisFrance 5,9373,689
PerpignanFrance 6,2813,903
StrasbourgFrance 6,2993,914
ToulonFrance 6,4774,025
ToulouseFrance 6,1273,808
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8082,988
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8483,012
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8092,988
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9303,063
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6622,897
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5485,312
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0356,236
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0336,235
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3685,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3895,835
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3705,823
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4046,465
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,79511,058
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,36810,792
BitamGabon 9,7196,039
CocobeachGabon 9,6445,993
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1686,318
LambarnGabon 9,8256,105
LastourvilleGabon 10,0386,238
LibrevilleGabon 9,6706,009
MakokouGabon 9,9466,181
MayumbaGabon 10,0616,252
MitzicGabon 9,8206,102
MkamboGabon 10,0006,214
MoandaGabon 10,1366,299
MouilaGabon 9,9756,199
Port-GentilGabon 9,7026,029
TchibanGabon 10,0496,244
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9553,079
BanjulGambia 6,5754,086
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6895,399
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0215,606
BerlinGermany 6,4444,004
BrockenGermany 6,3183,926
CologneGermany 6,1343,812
DresdenGermany 6,5454,067
ErfurtGermany 6,3823,966
EssenGermany 6,1133,798
FichtelbergGermany 6,5344,060
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2833,904
GeisenheimGermany 6,2453,881
GorlitzGermany 6,6144,110
HamburgGermany 6,1883,845
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1873,845
HannoverGermany 6,2273,869
HelgolandGermany 6,0373,751
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5584,075
KarlsruheGermany 6,3253,930
KasselGermany 6,2723,897
KonstanzGermany 6,4474,006
LeipzigGermany 6,4474,006
LindenbergGermany 6,5064,043
MagdeburgGermany 6,3603,952
MunichGermany 6,5794,088
MünsterGermany 6,1263,807
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3843,967
NurembergGermany 6,4704,020
NurnbergGermany 6,4674,019
PotsdamGermany 6,4343,998
RostockGermany 6,2823,904
SchleswigGermany 6,1183,802
StuttgartGermany 6,3873,969
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1743,837
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5784,087
AccraGhana 8,4985,281
KumasiGhana 8,2975,156
TamaleGhana 8,1565,068
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0243,743
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9684,952
AthensGreece 8,0284,989
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0495,002
ChiosGreece 8,1645,073
CorfuGreece 7,6604,760
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6794,772
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3215,171
IoanninaGreece 7,7154,794
KalamataGreece 7,9804,959
KerkiraGreece 7,6604,760
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1045,036
LamiaGreece 7,8794,896
LarissaGreece 7,8264,863
LemnosGreece 7,9834,961
LimnosGreece 7,9924,966
MethoniGreece 7,9754,956
MilosGreece 8,1715,077
MitiliniGreece 8,1425,060
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1365,056
NaxosGreece 8,2065,099
PatrasGreece 7,8774,895
RhodesGreece 8,4375,243
SamosGreece 8,2635,135
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0114,978
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2385,119
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8014,848
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9734,955
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8544,881
AasiaatGreenland 3,2692,032
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5552,209
AputiteqGreenland 3,8722,406
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6742,905
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8441,768
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0941,923
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3592,087
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3602,709
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3572,086
JulianehbGreenland 2,9221,815
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1811,977
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3572,708
NanortalikGreenland 2,9291,820
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9761,849
NordGreenland 4,9073,049
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9241,817
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8422,387
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0261,880
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1841,979
UpernavikGreenland 3,5792,224
UummannaqGreenland 3,4602,150
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2322,008
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2332,009
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3302,069
BokeGuinea 6,9044,290
ConakryGuinea 7,1044,414
FaranahGuinea 7,3024,537
KankanGuinea 7,3944,595
KindiaGuinea 7,1284,430
KissidougouGuinea 7,4024,600
LabeGuinea 7,0804,400
MacentaGuinea 7,5154,670
MamouGuinea 7,1684,454
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6734,768
SiguiriGuinea 7,3284,553
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7734,209
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3432,699
TimehriGuyana 4,3702,716
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6791,665
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5954,720
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7164,795
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6254,739
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7864,838
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7335,427
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6314,742
CatacamasHonduras 3,1531,959
CholutecaHonduras 3,3562,086
La CeibaHonduras 3,0891,920
La MesaHonduras 3,1521,959
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0681,907
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2512,020
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2792,038
TelaHonduras 3,1101,932
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7567,927
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7577,928
BudapestHungary 7,0814,400
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0964,410
DebrecenHungary 7,2414,500
KeszthelyHungary 7,0184,361
MiskolcHungary 7,1494,442
PecsHungary 7,1284,429
SzegedHungary 7,2294,492
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9484,317
AkureyriIceland 4,4112,741
DalatangiIceland 4,6152,868
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5362,818
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3922,729
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5162,806
ReykhólarIceland 4,2202,623
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2112,616
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1892,603
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2792,659
AgraIndia 11,8887,388
AhmedabadIndia 12,1167,529
AkolaIndia 12,5307,786
AllahabadIndia 12,1837,571
AmritsarIndia 11,3177,032
BangaloreIndia 13,3538,298
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9358,038
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8527,986
BikanerIndia 11,6367,231
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4498,357
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4297,724
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4297,724
DaltonganjIndia 12,3977,704
DarbhangaIndia 12,2157,590
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2287,598
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2277,598
DumkaIndia 12,4517,737
DwarkaIndia 12,0347,478
GoaIndia 12,9388,040
GuwahatiIndia 12,3337,664
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9218,029
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2757,628
JagdalpurIndia 12,8707,997
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6637,869
KotaIndia 12,0247,472
KozhikodeIndia 13,4548,361
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1406,922
LudhianaIndia 11,4327,104
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2498,233
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6967,268
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5487,797
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1468,169
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5597,805
New DelhiIndia 11,7127,278
PambanIndia 13,7998,575
PuneIndia 12,6287,847
SagarIndia 12,2607,619
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0616,873
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7888,568
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7888,568
VeravalIndia 12,2397,605
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0548,112
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0689,363
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2649,485
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9989,941
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9379,904
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6929,130
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4828,999
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9119,266
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7919,191
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4239,584
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2889,500
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2568,859
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9729,925
AbadanIran 10,1926,333
ArakIran 9,9496,183
BabolsarIran 9,8626,128
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9346,794
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6285,983
Bandar LengehIran 10,9146,782
BirjandIran 10,5466,553
BushehrIran 10,4656,503
ChahbaharIran 11,3407,047
DezfulIran 10,0336,235
EsfahanIran 10,1946,334
IranshahrIran 11,1616,936
KermanIran 10,6826,638
KermanshahIran 9,7786,076
Khoram AbadIran 9,9226,166
MashhadIran 10,2426,364
OroomiehIran 9,3735,825
RamsarIran 9,7436,054
RashtIran 9,6505,997
SemnanIran 10,0046,217
ShahroudIran 10,0056,217
ShirazIran 10,5146,533
TabrizIran 9,4045,844
TeheranIran 9,8866,143
YazdIran 10,3886,455
ZahedanIran 10,9536,806
ZanjanIran 9,6465,994
BaghdadIraq 9,7066,032
BasraIraq 10,1476,305
BelmulletIreland 4,9363,067
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1033,171
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0143,116
ClonesIreland 5,1143,178
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0353,129
CorkIreland 5,0993,169
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1013,170
DublinIreland 5,1963,229
KilkennyIreland 5,1553,203
Malin HeadIreland 5,0733,153
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2293,250
ShannonIreland 5,0473,136
ValentiaIreland 4,9823,096
EilatIsrael 9,4275,858
HaifaIsrael 9,1685,697
JerusalemIsrael 9,2585,753
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2275,734
AlbengaItaly 6,5774,087
AlgheroItaly 6,7874,217
AmendolaItaly 7,2484,504
AnconaItaly 6,9694,330
ArezzoItaly 6,8654,266
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3454,564
BergamoItaly 6,5924,096
BolognaItaly 6,7654,204
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6544,135
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3874,590
BrindisiItaly 7,4574,634
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9264,304
CameriItaly 6,5304,058
CampobassoItaly 7,1744,458
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9314,307
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9674,329
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8534,258
Cape MeleItaly 6,5854,092
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3164,546
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4684,641
CerviaItaly 6,8494,256
CiampinoItaly 7,0174,360
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7444,191
Cisa PassItaly 6,6764,148
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9514,319
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7024,165
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5254,676
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5084,665
DecimomannuItaly 6,9134,296
DobbiacoItaly 6,6974,162
FalconaraItaly 6,9584,324
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8014,226
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2414,500
FonniItaly 6,8874,280
FrontoneItaly 6,9224,301
FrosinoneItaly 7,0764,397
GelaItaly 7,4344,620
GenoaItaly 6,6054,104
GhediItaly 6,6454,129
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3814,587
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1664,453
GrossetoItaly 6,8544,259
GrottaglieItaly 7,4294,616
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8314,245
GuidoniaItaly 7,0154,359
IstranaItaly 6,7514,195
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4224,612
LatinaItaly 7,0554,384
LatronicoItaly 7,3624,575
LecceItaly 7,4974,659
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8104,232
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4004,598
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4544,632
MilanItaly 6,5764,086
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5284,057
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8844,278
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1924,469
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8584,262
PadovaItaly 6,7524,196
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6524,134
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3014,537
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2824,525
PantelleriaItaly 7,2894,529
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6834,153
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9274,305
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9324,308
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0874,404
PiacenzaItaly 6,6374,124
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7534,197
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8374,249
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0984,411
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3124,544
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0174,360
PrizziItaly 7,3354,558
RadicofaniItaly 6,8944,284
Resia PassItaly 6,5854,092
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8834,277
RivoltoItaly 6,7964,223
Rolle PassItaly 6,6944,160
RomeItaly 7,0024,351
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9934,346
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8324,245
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5664,080
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2534,507
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5404,685
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7024,165
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8024,227
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4384,622
SigonellaItaly 7,4624,637
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4224,612
TarvisioItaly 6,7994,225
TermoliItaly 7,1694,455
TorinoItaly 6,4944,036
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4804,026
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2564,509
TrevicoItaly 7,2464,503
TrevisoItaly 6,7584,199
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8594,263
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4884,032
UdineItaly 6,8024,227
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2534,507
VeniceItaly 6,7774,212
VeronaItaly 6,6864,155
VicenzaItaly 6,7214,176
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9744,334
ViterboItaly 6,9414,313